Visa Service

Singapore visa @ 6500 per person with invitation letter & 1 Night hotel accommodation (Offer for Min 2 persons) and 8,500 for 1 person
Requirements:
** Original Passport (06 Months Validity)
** Recent 2 copy original (3.5cm x 5.0cm) size photo with White Background.
** Original Bank statement with last 6 months & 5 days Validity.
** Must contain at least 3 empty pages
** Invitation of Letter
** No objection certificate – for service
** Official ID card & Visiting card
** Trade License (If business)
** Forwarding Letter on Letter Head Pad and Visiting Card (If business)
** Personnel letter
—————————————————————————

Malaysian Visa within 5 working days @ Tk. 5800. 
Requirements:
** Original Passport with six months Validity
** Recent color photo 02 Copies (Background white) Passport Size.
** Original Bank statement with last 6 months & 5 days Validity. (Tk. 60,000/- (Single) & More than Tk. 120,000 for 2 persons)
** Bank Solvency Certificate
** No objection certificate – for service
** Official ID card & Visiting card
** Trade License (If business) Notarized
** Forwarding Letter on Letter Head Pad and Visiting Card (If business)
**Personnel letter
—————————————————————————

Thailand Visa within 5 working days @ 3800
Requirements:
** Original Passport with six months Validity
** Recent color photo 02 Copy (3.5/4.5cm, Background white)
** Original Bank statement with last 6 months & 5 days Validity. (Tk. 60,000/- (Single) & More than Tk. 120,000 for 2 persons)
** Bank Solvency Certificate
** No objection certificate – for service
** Official ID card & Visiting card
** Trade License (If business) Notarized
** Forwarding Letter on Letter Head Pad and Visiting Card (If business)
** Personnel letter

—————————————————————————

Myanmar visa within 3 working days @ Tk. 4000
Requirements:
** Original Passport with six months Validity
** Must contain at least 3 empty pages
** Original Bank statement with last 6 months & 5 days Validity. (Tk. 60,000/- (Single) & More than Tk. 120,000 for 2 persons)
** Recent 2 copy original (passport) size photo with White Background.
** Trade License (If business)
** Forwarding Letter (Personal Letter & Official Letter in letter head pad)
** Visiting Card (if student then student ID photo copy is Mandatory)
** Confirmed / Original air ticket
—————————————————————————

Cambodia on arrival visa within 5 working days-On Arrival
Requirements:
** Original Passport with six months Validity
** Must contain at least 3 empty pages
** Recent 2 copy original (passport) size photo with White Background.
** If Business then photocopy of Trade license
** Visiting Card (if student then student ID photo copy is Mandatory)
** Confirmed / Original air ticket
—————————————————————————

Vietnam Visa within 6 working days @ only Tk. 9500
Requirements:
** Must be valid for more than 6 months from the date of proposed visit
** Must contain at least 3 empty pages
** Recent 2 copy original (passport) size photo with White Background.
** If Business then photocopy of Trade license
** Visiting Card (if student then student ID photo copy is Mandatory)
** Confirmed / Original air ticket

For any further assistance, please call @ 01730024487

 

—————————————————————————

Egypt Visa

  • Duly Filled Application form
  • Valid MRP passport 6 months validity
  • Passport copy
  • Two copies Passport size Photo with white background
  • Hotel Reservation
  • Bank Statement 6 month
  • TIN Certificate
  • Utility Bill (Telephone/ Electricity? Gas etc.)
  • An official letter with seal

Visa fee:

Single Entry: Tk.5,000/-
Multiple Entry: Tk.6,500/-

Note:

Applicant does not need to face embassy
—————————————————————————

Turkey Visa

Bangladeshi nationals holding diplomatic and official passports are exempt from visa for their travels to turkey up to 90 days.

      Those Passport holders with a valid of USA, UKIreland and Schengen Countries’ or residence permit may get their single entry e-visas valid for one month for  BDT 6,000, provided that they meet certain conditions.

Tourist Visa (All Documents Should Be In English)

  1. Online-visa application form (duly filled in and signed by the applicant)
  2. A valid passport (with six-month validity on the date of the application)
  3. 2 color photographs (2×2 size- on mate paper)
  4. Marriage certificate (if a married couple is travelling together) (Attested by a Notary Public)
  5. National ID card or birth certificate photocopies (ID mandatory)
  6. Airline ticket reservation
  7. Hotel reservation
  8. Original bank statement up to date (covers the transactions of the last three months)
  9. Original Bank Solvency

Submission of the following documents could help support the application:

  1. Letter of introduction from the company/employer of the applicant
  2. Trade license (Attested by a Notary Public)
  3. Income tax return / TIN (Attested by a Notary Public)
  4. Membership to any trade body (Attested by a Notary Public)
  5. Travel Insurance

  The visas are normally issued in 5-7 days. Subject to the nature of the application, this time can be longer.Applicant must be face to embassy

 

Visa Fee(s) :

Single entry visa(Tourist, Business) :5,500 BDT

Multiple entry visa(Business only) : 17.000,00 BDT

—————————————————————————

Visa Requirement of Vietnam

1. passport copy
2. visiting card
3. 02 copy picture (white background, Lab print, 2/2 Size)
4. leave letter
5.Child School ID card copy

Immigration Clearance fee Tk- 7000 (6/7 working Days)
Sticker visa fee- Tk- 6000 (4/5 working days)
Total visa fee with sticker- 13000 (10/12 working days)
Total visa fee without sticker- 7000 (6/7 working days)

 

—————————————————————————

Visa Requirement of Philippines

APPLICATION FORM MUST BE NOTARIZED

  1. Police clearance (Original copy, 1 month valid)- Mendatory.  Not needed ifhave VALID VISA of USA, Australia, UK,  CANADA, JAPAN, Singapore, Schengen is available). (Not needed for foreigners).
  2. Proof of Financial capability e.g. bank solvency.
  3. Bank Statementof visa applicant or letter.
  4. Photocopy of a Blank check , 1 page.
  5. TIN Certificate(English)
  6. For Businessmen: Trade License (English translate with notarized)
  7. For Employees: NOC letter, Student:  Letter from school/University. ID.
  8. Two copies of 2″x2″recent photographs (white background).
  9. Invitation letter from sponsor. Must be notarized if personal invitation.( With sponsor’s passport  copy   & ID card , Send  a copy to Philippine Embassy also from Philippine).
  10. Tour Plan
  11. Round trip airline ticket / travel itinerary (Booking).
  12. Booking Confirmation Hotel/ accommodation.
  13. Personal lettertowards visa officer.
  14. Passport valid for not less than Nine (9) monthsafter sojourn in the Philippines.
  15. Passport  photocopy & Original
  16. National ID
  17. At least travel one Asian country. eg.Singapore, Malaysia, Thailand etc.
  18. 10-15 working days.
  19. Agency Visa fee: Tk. 4,500 (non-refundable).
  20. Photo Copy of All Previous VISA from the Passport.
  21. The Emergency fee Tk.1500. upon   approval from the Embassy only, but will not be applicable for tourism.

—————————————————————————

Visa Requirement of Brunei Darussalam

  • One completed visa application form per applicant.
  • Two recent passport size photographs
  • One set of Passport photocopy on the endorsed pages.
  • Applicant’s passport: Must be valid for last 6 months before expiry when entering Brunei Darussalam & should have at least four pages remaining.
  • Financial proof (Original bank statement with bank solvency certificate, Bank Cheque

Book and ATM Card)

  • One copy of Itinerary and Flight schedule.
  • Confirm Hotel reservation in Brunei Darussalam (If necessary)
  • Invitation letter from Sponsor (to be authenticated/statutory by Brunei court) (If necessary).
  • Applicant will be subject for interview
  • Visa is valid for up to three months only.
  • The application process will normally take 3 working days or could be more for further verifications.

Visa fee:

Single Entry: Tk.2,000/-
Multiple Entry: Tk.2,600/-

Singapore visa @ 4500 per person with invitation letter

Requirements:
** Original Passport (06 Months Validity)
** Recent 2 copy original (3.5cm x 5.0cm) size photo with White Background.
** Original Bank statement with last 6 months & 5 days Validity.
** Must contain at least 3 empty pages
** Invitation of Letter
** No objection certificate – for service
** Official ID card & Visiting card
** Trade License (If business)
** Forwarding Letter on Letter Head Pad and Visiting Card (If business)
** Personnel letter

EGYPT VISA CHECKLIST

Tourist Visa

  • Filled Visa application form
  • A valid passport (with six-month validity on the date of the application)
  • Minimum 3/4 country visited (Except India and Nepal)
  • 2 white background photographs (2×2 size paper)
  • National ID card
  • Airline ticket reservation
  • Hotel reservation
  • Original bank statement last 6 month (Min balance 5 Lac)
  • Original Bank Solvency
  • 10 . Trade license (Attested by a Notary Public)
  • TIN
  • visiting card
  • NOC for service

The visas are normally issued in 7 working days. Subject to the nature of the application, this time can be longer.

Visa Fee(s) :

Single entry visa
(Tourist) :  BDT 4,500/=

Cambodia on arrival visa within 5 working days-On Arrival
Requirements:
** Original Passport with six months Validity
** Must contain at least 3 empty pages
** Recent 2 copy original (passport) size photo with White Background.
** If Business then photocopy of Trade license
** Visiting Card (if student then student ID photo copy is Mandatory)
** Confirmed / Original air ticket
** Immigration Clearance from Cambodia

Turkey Visa

Bangladeshi nationals holding diplomatic and official passports are exempt from visa for their travels to turkey up to 90 days.

Those Passport holders with a valid of ØUSAUKIreland and Schengen Countries’ or residence permit may get their single entry e-visas valid for one month for  BDT 6,000, provided that they meet certain conditions.

Tourist Visa (All Documents Should Be In English)

  • Online-visa application form (duly filled in and signed by the applicant)
  • A valid passport (with six-month validity on the date of the application)
  • 2 color photographs (2×2 size- on mate paper)
  • Marriage certificate (if a married couple is travelling together) (Attested by a Notary Public)
  • National ID card or birth certificate photocopies (ID mandatory)
  • Airline ticket reservation
  • Hotel reservation
  • Original bank statement up to date (covers the transactions of the last three months)
  • Original Bank Solvency

Submission of the following documents could help support the application:

  • Letter of introduction from the company/employer of the applicant
  • Trade license (Attested by a Notary Public)
  • Income tax return / TIN (Attested by a Notary Public)
  • Membership to any trade body (Attested by a Notary Public)
  • Travel Insurance

The visas are normally issued in 5-7 days. Subject to the nature of the application, this time can be longer. Applicant must face to embassy for submission & biometric test

Visa Fee(s) :

Service Charge BDT 1,000