Visa Service

Singapore visa @ 6500 per person with invitation letter & 1 Night hotel accommodation (Offer for Min 2 persons) and 8,500 for 1 person
Requirements:
** Original Passport (06 Months Validity)
** Recent 2 copy original (3.5cm x 5.0cm) size photo with White Background.
** Original Bank statement with last 6 months & 5 days Validity.
** Must contain at least 3 empty pages
** Invitation of Letter
** No objection certificate – for service
** Official ID card & Visiting card
** Trade License (If business)
** Forwarding Letter on Letter Head Pad and Visiting Card (If business)
** Personnel letter
—————————————————————————

Malaysian Visa within 5 working days @ Tk. 5800. 
Requirements:
** Original Passport with six months Validity
** Recent color photo 02 Copies (Background white) Passport Size.
** Original Bank statement with last 6 months & 5 days Validity. (Tk. 60,000/- (Single) & More than Tk. 120,000 for 2 persons)
** Bank Solvency Certificate
** No objection certificate – for service
** Official ID card & Visiting card
** Trade License (If business) Notarized
** Forwarding Letter on Letter Head Pad and Visiting Card (If business)
**Personnel letter
—————————————————————————

Thailand Visa within 5 working days @ 3800
Requirements:
** Original Passport with six months Validity
** Recent color photo 02 Copy (3.5/4.5cm, Background white)
** Original Bank statement with last 6 months & 5 days Validity. (Tk. 60,000/- (Single) & More than Tk. 120,000 for 2 persons)
** Bank Solvency Certificate
** No objection certificate – for service
** Official ID card & Visiting card
** Trade License (If business) Notarized
** Forwarding Letter on Letter Head Pad and Visiting Card (If business)
** Personnel letter
—————————————————————————

Philippine visa within 7 working days @ Tk. 4500
Requirements:
** Original Passport with six months Validity
** Must contain at least 3 empty pages
** Original Bank statement with last 6 months & 5 days Validity (more than Tk.120,000)
** Recent 2 copy original (2 inch x 2 inch size photo with White Background)
** Trade License (If business)
** Forwarding Letter (Personal Letter & Official Letter in letter head pad)
** Visiting Card (if student then student ID photo copy is Mandatory)
** Tin and police Clearance
—————————————————————————

Myanmar visa within 3 working days @ Tk. 4000
Requirements:
** Original Passport with six months Validity
** Must contain at least 3 empty pages
** Original Bank statement with last 6 months & 5 days Validity. (Tk. 60,000/- (Single) & More than Tk. 120,000 for 2 persons)
** Recent 2 copy original (passport) size photo with White Background.
** Trade License (If business)
** Forwarding Letter (Personal Letter & Official Letter in letter head pad)
** Visiting Card (if student then student ID photo copy is Mandatory)
** Confirmed / Original air ticket
—————————————————————————

Cambodia on arrival visa within 5 working days-On Arrival
Requirements:
** Original Passport with six months Validity
** Must contain at least 3 empty pages
** Recent 2 copy original (passport) size photo with White Background.
** If Business then photocopy of Trade license
** Visiting Card (if student then student ID photo copy is Mandatory)
** Confirmed / Original air ticket
—————————————————————————

Vietnam Visa within 6 working days @ only Tk. 9500
Requirements:
** Must be valid for more than 6 months from the date of proposed visit
** Must contain at least 3 empty pages
** Recent 2 copy original (passport) size photo with White Background.
** If Business then photocopy of Trade license
** Visiting Card (if student then student ID photo copy is Mandatory)
** Confirmed / Original air ticket

For any further assistance, please call @ 01730024487

 

—————————————————————————

Egypt Visa

  • Duly Filled Application form
  • Valid MRP passport 6 months validity
  • Passport copy
  • Two copies Passport size Photo with white background
  • Hotel Reservation
  • Bank Statement 6 month
  • TIN Certificate
  • Utility Bill (Telephone/ Electricity? Gas etc.)
  • An official letter with seal

Visa fee:

Single Entry: Tk.5,000/-
Multiple Entry: Tk.6,500/-

Note:

Applicant does not need to face embassy
—————————————————————————

Turkey Visa

Bangladeshi nationals holding diplomatic and official passports are exempt from visa for their travels to turkey up to 90 days.

      Those Passport holders with a valid of USA, UKIreland and Schengen Countries’ or residence permit may get their single entry e-visas valid for one month for  BDT 6,000, provided that they meet certain conditions.

Tourist Visa (All Documents Should Be In English)

  1. Online-visa application form (duly filled in and signed by the applicant)
  2. A valid passport (with six-month validity on the date of the application)
  3. 2 color photographs (2×2 size- on mate paper)
  4. Marriage certificate (if a married couple is travelling together) (Attested by a Notary Public)
  5. National ID card or birth certificate photocopies (ID mandatory)
  6. Airline ticket reservation
  7. Hotel reservation
  8. Original bank statement up to date (covers the transactions of the last three months)
  9. Original Bank Solvency

Submission of the following documents could help support the application:

  1. Letter of introduction from the company/employer of the applicant
  2. Trade license (Attested by a Notary Public)
  3. Income tax return / TIN (Attested by a Notary Public)
  4. Membership to any trade body (Attested by a Notary Public)
  5. Travel Insurance

  The visas are normally issued in 5-7 days. Subject to the nature of the application, this time can be longer.Applicant must be face to embassy

 

Visa Fee(s) :

Single entry visa(Tourist, Business) :5,500 BDT

Multiple entry visa(Business only) : 17.000,00 BDT

 

—————————————————————————

 

Visa Requirement of Vietnam

1. passport copy
2. visiting card
3. 02 copy picture (white background, Lab print, 2/2 Size)
4. leave letter
5.Child School ID card copy

Immigration Clearance fee Tk- 7000 (6/7 working Days)
Sticker visa fee- Tk- 6000 (4/5 working days)
Total visa fee with sticker- 13000 (10/12 working days)
Total visa fee without sticker- 7000 (6/7 working days)

 

—————————————————————————

 

Visa Requirement of Philippines
1. Application for Philippine Visa form
2. Bank Solvency
3. Bank Statement of visa applicant last six month
4. Round trip airline ticket
5. Confirmed hotel accommodation/invitation letter from sponsor (stating address in the Philippines) and sponsor’s passport copy
6. Police Clearance *** Note that: Police Clearance is no need if they get valid visa copy of Singapore/Canada/USA/UK/Australia/Schengen areas.
7. Travel itinerary
8. For Businessmen: Travel license
9. For Employees: Certificate of employment and employees tax certificate/TIN
10. Two copies of 2″ x 2″ recent photographs
11. Visa fees:
Single Entry valid for three (3) months Tk 5,300.00
Multiple Entry valid for six (6) months 8,500.00
Multiple Entry valid for one (1) year 12,200.00
Processing time- 10 working days

For Minor applicants:
• Birth certificate,
• Marriage certificate of parents, and
• Copy of parents’ passports